RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lely High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
you RUN the place
1 Lely High School Blvd, Naples, Florida, 34113, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tony Porter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Lely Trojan XC Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 20th 2013, 4:23pm
Comments
Lely Trojan XC Invitational
- Oct 19, 2013
FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop McCarthy
Barron Collier
Charlotte
Cypress Lake
Dade Christian
Donahue Academy of Ave Maria
Dunbar
East Lee County
Golden Gate
Gulf Coast
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
Lehigh Senior
Lely
Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Mariner
Naples
North Fort Myers
Palmetto Ridge
Riverdale
South Fort Myers
Men:
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Women:
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
35
Joseph, Anderson
Lely
19:39.1
6:18/M
2
128
Jordan, Chris
Archbishop McCar
19:50.4
6:21/M
3
9
Brooks, Richmond
Lely
19:57.2
6:24/M
4
354
Pedraza, Camilo
Golden Gate
20:04.2
6:26/M
5
17
Davidson, Ryan
Lely
20:10.4
6:28/M
6
129
Julia, Robert
Archbishop McCar
20:23.4
6:32/M
7
344
Gonzalez, Bartolo
Golden Gate
20:27.1
6:33/M
8
175
Murphy, Dylan
Barron Collier
20:30.8
6:34/M
9
245
Jean, Carlos St.
Naples
20:36.1
6:36/M
10
382
Graham, Chauncey
Charlotte
20:39.0
6:37/M
11
393
Roberts, Alex
Charlotte
20:40.4
6:37/M
12
387
Lombardi, Christian
Charlotte
20:41.5
6:38/M
13
22
Francois, Andy
Lely
20:53.0
6:42/M
14
205
Gorman, James
Naples
20:53.3
6:42/M
15
61
Vivar, Emanuel
Lely
20:55.3
6:42/M
16
346
Martinez, Jesus
Golden Gate
21:19.0
6:50/M
17
484
McDonald, Indigo
Cypress Lake
21:19.9
6:50/M
18
258
Wiesing, Derek
Naples
21:21.6
6:51/M
19
191
Arnold, Parker
Naples
21:26.6
6:52/M
20
107
Salinas, Steve
Ida S. Baker
21:32.0
6:54/M
21
176
Myers, Chris
Barron Collier
21:32.1
6:54/M
22
10
Burger, Daniel
Lely
21:35.9
6:55/M
23
255
Walz, Ryan
Naples
21:41.4
6:57/M
24
44
Mendez, Isaac
Lely
21:43.1
6:58/M
25
132
Mozo, Adam
Archbishop McCar
21:43.8
6:58/M
26
38
Kerchner, Aidan
Lely
21:56.7
7:02/M
27
78
Nelson, Connor
Riverdale
22:00.6
7:03/M
28
392
Papa, Michael
Charlotte
22:13.7
7:07/M
29
481
Kilgore, Jake
Cypress Lake
22:17.0
7:09/M
30
121
Cancio, John
Archbishop McCar
22:24.0
7:11/M
31
229
Rivera, Adrian
Naples
22:25.8
7:11/M
32
396
Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis
Charlotte
22:29.7
7:12/M
33
36
Joseph, Noah
Lely
22:36.2
7:15/M
34
40
Lopez, Kevin
Lely
22:38.7
7:15/M
35
352
Osorio, Jose
Golden Gate
22:41.7
7:16/M
36
136
Santana, Lucas
Archbishop McCar
22:47.7
7:18/M
37
222
Newman, Brian
Naples
22:56.3
7:21/M
38
97
Harshman, Jonathan
Ida S. Baker
23:01.2
7:23/M
39
243
Simpson, Tyler
Naples
23:04.0
7:24/M
40
249
Vaquez-Prieto, Javier
Naples
23:09.0
7:25/M
41
397
Romano, Derek
Charlotte
23:11.6
7:26/M
42
131
Morfin, Alvaro
Archbishop McCar
23:15.4
7:27/M
43
400
Sylvain, Jonathan
Charlotte
23:15.5
7:27/M
44
80
Padgett, Chase
Riverdale
23:16.7
7:27/M
45
82
Price, Joseph
Riverdale
23:18.9
7:28/M
46
11
Burger, Michael
Lely
23:26.6
7:31/M
47
493
Wallace, William
Cypress Lake
23:31.2
7:32/M
48
478
Higdon, Brandon
Cypress Lake
23:35.7
7:34/M
49
231
Roman, Louis
Naples
23:41.3
7:35/M
50
470
Vanegas, Jose
East Lee County
23:43.5
7:36/M
51
370
Boegel, Chevy
Charlotte
23:45.3
7:37/M
52
114
Becerra, Brandon
Archbishop McCar
23:48.4
7:38/M
53
235
Salvani, Nick
Naples
23:56.4
7:40/M
54
103
Mendez, Joseph
Ida S. Baker
23:59.4
7:41/M
55
254
Walsh, Barry
Naples
24:05.4
7:43/M
56
389
McKenzie, William
Charlotte
24:05.5
7:43/M
57
482
Le, Timmy
Cypress Lake
24:07.7
7:44/M
58
39
Lancaster, Wesley
Lely
24:09.3
7:44/M
59
355
Ramos, Alex
Golden Gate
24:15.2
7:46/M
60
57
Thompson, Robert
Lely
24:29.8
7:51/M
61
459
McArthur, Angel
East Lee County
24:42.6
7:55/M
62
358
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
24:45.0
7:56/M
63
228
Prudhomme, Makenson
Naples
25:11.5
8:04/M
64
168
Andreoli, Dominic
Barron Collier
25:20.5
8:07/M
65
399
Spencer, Colby
Charlotte
25:38.7
8:13/M
66
451
Brunel, Evens
East Lee County
25:53.8
8:18/M
67
52
Renard, Jameson
Lely
26:42.9
8:33/M
68
51
Remaks, John
Lely
26:46.3
8:35/M
69
395
Rodriguez, Christopher
Charlotte
26:58.5
8:39/M
70
476
Funes, Ernesto
Cypress Lake
28:20.5
9:05/M
71
126
Garciia, Conrad
Archbishop McCar
28:23.4
9:06/M
72
347
McElroy, Jonathan
Golden Gate
32:03.3
10:16/M
Mens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
353
Pedraza, Alex
Golden Gate
17:25.2
5:35/M
2
124
Farrell, Jeremy
Archbishop McCar
17:28.5
5:36/M
3
99
Hernandez, Kenneth
Ida S. Baker
17:29.5
5:36/M
4
139
Shine, William
Archbishop McCar
17:31.6
5:37/M
5
31
Hernandez, Jesus
Lely
17:37.1
5:39/M
6
427
Cherilus, Frandy
Immokalee
17:59.3
5:46/M
7
446
Velasquez, Urias
Immokalee
17:59.4
5:46/M
8
104
Milana, Anthony
Ida S. Baker
17:59.7
5:46/M
9
448
Alvarez, Daniel
East Lee County
17:59.7
5:46/M
10
420
Powell, Ty'relle
Dunbar
18:12.3
5:50/M
11
172
Fulcher, Tanner
Barron Collier
18:12.9
5:50/M
12
127
Hunter, James
Archbishop McCar
18:15.3
5:51/M
13
426
Andrade, Dagoberto
Immokalee
18:23.2
5:54/M
14
49
Porter, Tony
Lely
18:25.6
5:54/M
15
148
cipriano, billy
Palmetto Ridge
18:26.5
5:54/M
16
47
Ospina, Santiago
Lely
18:26.8
5:54/M
17
137
Santana, Marco
Archbishop McCar
18:40.0
5:59/M
18
150
Ellison, Bryan
Palmetto Ridge
18:49.9
6:02/M
19
343
Garcia-Quintero, Carlo
Golden Gate
18:53.5
6:03/M
20
429
DelaCruz, Leonel
Immokalee
18:54.2
6:03/M
21
87
Torres, David
Riverdale
18:56.6
6:04/M
22
120
Cabrera-Cruz, Gabriel
Archbishop McCar
18:57.6
6:04/M
23
62
Wheeler, Gage
Lely
18:58.3
6:05/M
24
386
Kuhn, Tyler
Charlotte
18:58.7
6:05/M
25
449
Auguste, Marck
East Lee County
18:59.4
6:05/M
26
383
Heitman, Jonathan
Charlotte
18:59.4
6:05/M
27
444
Ruiz, Alex
Immokalee
18:59.4
6:05/M
28
342
Garcia, Yomny
Golden Gate
19:01.3
6:06/M
29
368
Williams, Iverson
Dade Christian
19:02.4
6:06/M
30
46
Mireles, Fidencio
Lely
19:06.0
6:07/M
31
299
Lajeune, Stanley
South Fort Myers
19:10.5
6:09/M
32
130
McConnell, York
Archbishop McCar
19:12.0
6:09/M
33
32
Herrity, Dalton
Lely
19:16.5
6:11/M
34
373
Daniele, Christopher
Charlotte
19:18.6
6:11/M
35
433
Hernandez, Hector
Immokalee
19:20.2
6:12/M
36
55
Sotherland, Garett
Lely
19:21.2
6:12/M
37
369
Williams, Ivram
Dade Christian
19:21.5
6:12/M
38
435
Hernandez, Marco
Immokalee
19:22.4
6:12/M
39
296
Zavalaga, Christian
North Fort Myers
19:25.3
6:13/M
40
359
Servin, Alejandro
Golden Gate
19:27.7
6:14/M
41
297
Eagan, Daniel
South Fort Myers
19:28.1
6:14/M
42
133
Orfanedes, Alex
Archbishop McCar
19:28.7
6:14/M
43
336
Cook, Charlie
Golden Gate
19:29.1
6:15/M
44
93
Frazier, Jacob
Ida S. Baker
19:29.7
6:15/M
45
92
Espina, Leo
Ida S. Baker
19:33.6
6:16/M
46
98
Hatch, Jordan
Ida S. Baker
19:46.6
6:20/M
47
170
Ciabaton, George
Barron Collier
19:47.5
6:20/M
48
348
Mendez, Saul
Golden Gate
19:56.9
6:23/M
49
85
Roussel, Zachary
Riverdale
19:57.7
6:24/M
50
187
Manzaneras, Jonathan
Lehigh Senior
20:05.0
6:26/M
51
462
Merzier, Christian
East Lee County
20:08.9
6:27/M
52
266
Moore, Adam
Mariner
20:11.6
6:28/M
53
372
Coward, Matthew
Charlotte
20:13.4
6:29/M
54
167
Allen, Sam
Barron Collier
20:15.6
6:29/M
55
335
Colas, Ricardo
Golden Gate
20:16.6
6:30/M
56
345
Lopez, Ervin
Golden Gate
20:20.9
6:31/M
57
183
Santangelo, Matthew
Barron Collier
20:21.9
6:31/M
58
94
Garcia, Jorge
Ida S. Baker
20:24.0
6:32/M
59
181
Russo, Jordan
Barron Collier
20:25.7
6:33/M
60
311
Flores, Joaquin
Gulf Coast
20:27.9
6:33/M
61
108
Scott, Zackery
Ida S. Baker
20:30.3
6:34/M
62
357
Rodriguez, Bryan
Golden Gate
20:35.8
6:36/M
63
272
Silveira, Anthony
Mariner
20:37.1
6:36/M
64
375
Douglas, Bryce
Charlotte
20:41.3
6:38/M
65
220
Alex, Mossman
Naples
20:41.5
6:38/M
66
179
Rolon, David
Barron Collier
20:45.0
6:39/M
67
313
Govern, John
Gulf Coast
20:46.4
6:39/M
68
250
Vega, Maximillian
Naples
20:51.4
6:41/M
69
153
Larsen, Eddie
Palmetto Ridge
20:58.9
6:43/M
70
294
Wiegers, Austin
North Fort Myers
21:02.8
6:44/M
71
265
Kuchman, Edward
Mariner
21:07.3
6:46/M
72
442
Ramirez, Hector
Immokalee
21:08.5
6:46/M
73
77
Nelson, Austin
Riverdale
21:09.2
6:47/M
74
292
Russo, Tyler
North Fort Myers
21:12.4
6:48/M
75
323
Olinger, Preston
Gulf Coast
21:13.2
6:48/M
76
364
Rosa, Adrian De La
Dade Christian
21:14.7
6:48/M
77
264
Gallego, Julien
Mariner
21:17.5
6:49/M
78
75
Macon, Austin
Riverdale
21:20.5
6:50/M
79
178
O'Sullivan, John
Barron Collier
21:21.2
6:51/M
80
79
Nieves, Matthew
Riverdale
21:22.8
6:51/M
81
334
Boylan, Michael
Golden Gate
21:27.9
6:53/M
82
164
Leung, Francis
Donahue Academy
21:37.2
6:56/M
83
271
Schawalder, Connor
Mariner
21:37.3
6:56/M
84
76
Medina, Jose
Riverdale
21:41.8
6:57/M
85
143
Adams, Ryan
Palmetto Ridge
21:44.8
6:58/M
86
409
Benitez, Juan
Dunbar
21:47.9
6:59/M
87
367
Santa, Sebastian
Dade Christian
21:48.8
6:59/M
88
507
Reese, Preston
Marco Island Aca
21:51.9
7:00/M
89
418
Miguel, Juan
Dunbar
21:52.6
7:01/M
90
365
Hinds, Deondre
Dade Christian
21:52.8
7:01/M
91
452
Camille, Max
East Lee County
21:53.1
7:01/M
92
363
Bryan, Mark Anthony
Dade Christian
22:09.1
7:06/M
93
166
Smith, Thomas
Donahue Academy
22:15.9
7:08/M
94
295
Wiegers, Jordan
North Fort Myers
22:37.9
7:15/M
95
278
Galyon, Aaron
North Fort Myers
22:58.1
7:22/M
96
282
Lindsey, Jarrett
North Fort Myers
23:03.2
7:23/M
97
505
Mertens, Anton
Marco Island Aca
23:07.6
7:25/M
98
303
Bailey, Matt
Gulf Coast
23:08.8
7:25/M
99
165
Smith, Cj
Donahue Academy
23:14.6
7:27/M
100
461
McIntosh, Tarique
East Lee County
23:18.9
7:28/M
101
268
Robinson-Lucero, Brian
Mariner
23:24.9
7:30/M
102
190
Valdez, Darren
Lehigh Senior
23:32.3
7:33/M
103
298
Kennedy, Ryan
South Fort Myers
23:34.2
7:33/M
104
500
Flynn, Brian
Marco Island Aca
24:05.8
7:43/M
105
413
Charelus, Kendy
Dunbar
24:15.8
7:46/M
106
155
Navarro, Carlos
Palmetto Ridge
24:20.4
7:48/M
107
450
Blais, Conner
East Lee County
24:24.3
7:49/M
108
469
Traficanti, Noah
East Lee County
25:30.5
8:10/M
109
497
Aguilar, Josh
Marco Island Aca
25:35.8
8:12/M
110
301
Rene, Jordari
South Fort Myers
26:14.7
8:24/M
111
188
Ramirez, Oscar
Lehigh Senior
26:55.7
8:38/M
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
276
Easterly, Kayla
North Fort Myers
21:14.1
6:48/M
2
280
Karkota, Kaitlyn
North Fort Myers
21:38.9
6:56/M
3
289
Renyhart, Paige
North Fort Myers
22:30.4
7:13/M
4
247
Sullivan, Megan
Naples
24:32.3
7:52/M
5
41
Lundquist, Lexie
Lely
24:46.6
7:56/M
6
208
Hernandez, Zoe
Naples
24:48.3
7:57/M
7
329
Vasquez, Casey
Gulf Coast
24:53.6
7:59/M
8
196
Caldwell, Angela
Naples
25:22.7
8:08/M
9
115
Beguiristain, Ashley
Archbishop McCar
25:23.3
8:08/M
10
116
Bergeron, Savannah
Archbishop McCar
25:28.4
8:10/M
11
230
Rojas, Maria
Naples
25:30.4
8:10/M
12
23
Gadoua, Lizzbetthe
Lely
25:48.0
8:16/M
13
240
Shakour, Larissa
Naples
25:55.0
8:18/M
14
394
Roche, Erin
Charlotte
25:59.3
8:20/M
15
30
Hanscom, Lauren
Lely
26:08.2
8:23/M
16
251
Velasco, Ariceli
Naples
26:32.6
8:30/M
17
315
Holzer, Kaitlyn
Gulf Coast
26:34.8
8:31/M
18
474
Craig, Hannah
Cypress Lake
26:35.0
8:31/M
19
494
Ward, Lauren
Cypress Lake
26:37.2
8:32/M
20
307
Davis, Payton
Gulf Coast
27:11.1
8:43/M
21
111
Wilbur, Kit
Ida S. Baker
27:12.4
8:43/M
22
12
Burke, Morgan
Lely
27:16.5
8:44/M
23
314
Holzer, Hannah
Gulf Coast
27:18.7
8:45/M
24
391
Norton, Shannon
Charlotte
27:22.2
8:46/M
25
203
Gareau, Isabel
Naples
27:58.1
8:58/M
26
5
Bissell, Anna
Lely
28:05.7
9:00/M
27
475
Edwards, Mary
Cypress Lake
28:08.8
9:01/M
28
246
Suero, Claire
Naples
28:23.2
9:06/M
29
217
Monett, Madison
Naples
28:46.5
9:13/M
30
211
Jerulle, Maggie
Naples
28:55.3
9:16/M
31
63
Williams, Shantoy
Lely
29:04.9
9:19/M
32
291
Romstadt, Amy
North Fort Myers
29:09.7
9:21/M
33
319
Lints, Sienna
Gulf Coast
29:13.0
9:22/M
34
91
Covert, Tori
Ida S. Baker
29:15.8
9:23/M
35
18
Evely, Colleen
Lely
29:21.5
9:24/M
36
213
Labra, Bianca
Naples
29:21.8
9:24/M
37
471
Adams, Hayley
Cypress Lake
29:33.9
9:28/M
38
306
Clark, Emily
Gulf Coast
29:43.4
9:31/M
39
388
McBee, Hayley
Charlotte
29:46.9
9:32/M
40
43
Martinez, Dalia
Lely
29:59.2
9:37/M
41
197
Canaday, Kelly
Naples
30:06.0
9:39/M
42
192
Ashby, Sarah
Naples
30:15.6
9:42/M
43
290
Robertson, Helena
North Fort Myers
30:34.9
9:48/M
44
273
Connell, Kelly
North Fort Myers
30:54.1
9:54/M
45
274
Crandell, Hannah
North Fort Myers
32:27.2
10:24/M
46
457
Jackson, Zaria
East Lee County
33:06.1
10:37/M
47
455
Ferrera, Anaelys
East Lee County
33:08.7
10:37/M
48
214
LaBra, Lizette
Naples
35:15.9
11:18/M
49
198
Carroll, Sarah
Naples
35:17.6
11:19/M
50
487
Mueller, Katie
Cypress Lake
35:55.6
11:31/M
Womens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
304
Barlow, Caroline
Gulf Coast
19:15.0
6:10/M
2
174
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:41.4
6:19/M
3
159
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
19:52.2
6:22/M
4
48
Poling, Maura Rose
Lely
19:56.9
6:23/M
5
95
Giovanniello, Megan
Ida S. Baker
20:09.3
6:28/M
6
438
Munoz, Anita
Immokalee
20:41.2
6:38/M
7
308
Davis, Samantha
Gulf Coast
20:51.4
6:41/M
8
147
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
21:02.3
6:44/M
9
428
Cruz, Angela
Immokalee
21:21.0
6:51/M
10
89
Cicoria, Rebecca
Ida S. Baker
21:23.9
6:51/M
11
182
Russo, Sydnee
Barron Collier
21:35.9
6:55/M
12
138
Sarduy, Jovanna
Archbishop McCar
21:37.2
6:56/M
13
145
Ashbacker, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
21:47.8
6:59/M
14
199
Cartwright, Macy
Naples
21:51.0
7:00/M
15
152
Guerra, Alexsa
Palmetto Ridge
21:55.4
7:01/M
16
312
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
22:03.3
7:04/M
17
328
Vanderheid, Allayna
Gulf Coast
22:07.9
7:05/M
18
232
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
22:25.7
7:11/M
19
20
Fetzer, Taylor
Lely
22:28.1
7:12/M
20
263
Foy, Isabelle
Mariner
22:28.7
7:12/M
21
316
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
22:33.8
7:14/M
22
195
Buigas, Caroline
Naples
22:41.2
7:16/M
23
110
Vanhoose, Alexandria
Ida S. Baker
22:46.4
7:18/M
24
160
Ann, Guernsey
Donahue Academy
22:48.3
7:18/M
25
404
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
22:49.5
7:19/M
26
28
Giles, Jordin
Lely
22:50.2
7:19/M
27
310
Ferreira, Nicole
Gulf Coast
22:56.2
7:21/M
28
281
Larson, Abigail
North Fort Myers
22:59.0
7:22/M
29
15
Charelus, Johann
Lely
23:04.4
7:24/M
30
219
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
23:04.5
7:24/M
31
443
Rincon, Sonia
Immokalee
23:06.9
7:24/M
32
458
Lara, Rosibel
East Lee County
23:08.8
7:25/M
33
206
Graefe, Evyn
Naples
23:11.3
7:26/M
34
223
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
23:13.6
7:26/M
35
102
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
23:16.8
7:27/M
36
406
Barry, Kodi
Dunbar
23:22.7
7:29/M
37
325
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
23:24.1
7:30/M
38
100
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
23:24.4
7:30/M
39
125
Garcia, Annette
Archbishop McCar
23:29.3
7:32/M
40
29
Greaves, Bailey
Lely
23:30.5
7:32/M
41
431
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
23:32.4
7:33/M
42
53
Schiller, Katie
Lely
23:37.6
7:34/M
43
286
Pederson, Sarah
North Fort Myers
23:44.1
7:36/M
44
283
Mittl, Kristen
North Fort Myers
23:44.7
7:36/M
45
361
Williston, Anissa
Golden Gate
23:54.5
7:40/M
46
242
Shakour, Rebecca
Naples
23:57.1
7:41/M
47
59
Vasquez, Anna
Lely
23:58.5
7:41/M
48
141
Stuart-Salas, Yanisa
Archbishop McCar
23:59.5
7:41/M
49
401
Vartiainen, Christine
Charlotte
24:02.4
7:42/M
50
140
Stuart, Yanisel
Archbishop McCar
24:03.5
7:43/M
51
430
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
24:08.8
7:44/M
52
122
Cancio, Lauren
Archbishop McCar
24:09.2
7:44/M
53
441
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
24:29.6
7:51/M
54
109
Vandemark, Annette
Ida S. Baker
24:31.0
7:51/M
55
390
Moenning, Melanie
Charlotte
24:32.1
7:52/M
56
185
Zabala, Diana
Barron Collier
24:33.0
7:52/M
57
356
Ramos-gomez, Victoria
Golden Gate
24:33.7
7:52/M
58
184
Vaughan, Lauren
Barron Collier
24:35.7
7:53/M
59
260
Bouffard, Jessica
Mariner
24:44.0
7:56/M
60
180
Rushlow, Carlee
Barron Collier
24:44.8
7:56/M
61
279
Gress, Jennifer
North Fort Myers
25:03.1
8:02/M
62
169
Barr, Lauren
Barron Collier
25:05.6
8:02/M
63
287
Piazza, Elizabeth
North Fort Myers
25:06.7
8:03/M
64
285
Pacheco, Priscilla
North Fort Myers
25:16.2
8:06/M
65
385
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
25:26.6
8:09/M
66
423
Tipayaosoth, Narupat S
Dunbar
25:30.5
8:10/M
67
67
Endersbee, Taylor
Riverdale
25:34.3
8:12/M
68
380
Gossett, Mayra
Charlotte
25:54.7
8:18/M
69
74
Lovett, Marissa
Riverdale
26:12.1
8:24/M
70
270
Sands, Victoria
Mariner
26:19.2
8:26/M
71
402
Vartiainen, Victoria
Charlotte
26:23.5
8:27/M
72
105
Ortiz, Kaileen
Ida S. Baker
26:32.6
8:30/M
73
463
Morales, Reyna
East Lee County
26:38.8
8:32/M
74
64
Barrs, Mikayla
Riverdale
26:49.1
8:36/M
75
293
Smith, Emily
North Fort Myers
27:01.9
8:40/M
76
468
Segarra, Damaris
East Lee County
27:30.5
8:49/M
77
337
Corchado, Samantha
Golden Gate
27:42.2
8:53/M
78
504
Ludwigsen, Kiera
Marco Island Aca
27:44.8
8:53/M
79
262
Castaldi, Ivana
Mariner
27:59.5
8:58/M
80
163
Ledesma, Nicole
Donahue Academy
28:03.4
8:59/M
81
340
Leon, Kaila De
Golden Gate
28:16.2
9:04/M
82
300
Nave, Tabitha
South Fort Myers
28:21.6
9:05/M
83
339
Stokes, Taylor Curry
Golden Gate
28:41.0
9:12/M
84
466
Perez, Vanessa
East Lee County
29:04.7
9:19/M
85
154
Larsen, Kathy
Palmetto Ridge
29:22.5
9:25/M
86
338
Cruz, Eliven
Golden Gate
29:37.2
9:30/M
87
157
Romero, Gabby
Palmetto Ridge
29:50.3
9:34/M
88
269
Rodriguez, Brittany
Mariner
30:17.2
9:42/M
89
460
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
30:24.2
9:45/M
90
161
Carletta, Marissa
Donahue Academy
31:11.3
10:00/M
91
511
Vale, Victoria
Marco Island Aca
31:50.9
10:12/M
92
437
Martinez, Luz
Immokalee
31:57.3
10:14/M
93
410
Boneta, Melissa
Dunbar
37:45.4
12:06/M
94
412
Bryson, Kody
Dunbar
44:51.5
14:23/M
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More news
2013 Results - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet
2013 Results - Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
353 shares:
Lely Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lely High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
5
3633
2
2015
22
33
785
2
2014
60
12
1
2013
12
12
1
2012
6
10
2011
16
3
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!